| Tender Title | Atomic Minerals Directorate Hyderabad: Unskilled & Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7920546 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-28 05:39 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-07 10:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Hyderabad , Telangana |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Manpower Supply Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-28 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-28 05:39 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-07 10:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 19,771 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender description is for the Department of Atomic Energy, specifically the Atomic Minerals Directorate, Office of Hyderabad. The bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7920

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Defence Estate Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled and Unskilled Personnel..read more
Outsourced Administrative and Support Staff for Uttar Pradesh E-Municipalities..read more
Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and Technology..read more
HPCL Bokaro Depot Unskilled, Skilled, and Highly-Skilled ITI Manpower Outsourcing Services..read more
Outsourced Semi-Skilled, Skilled, and Highly-Skilled Personnel Supply for Nagar Nigam Dehradun..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category