Haryana Tenders

Looking for Haryana government tenders? Search from over 1751 business opportunities, including e-tender Haryana , and Haryana government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders & more. Discover opportunities from Haryana government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Haryana e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

ServicesTransportation and Logistics+1Hiring of Vehicles

Sample Barrel Transportation from Asaoti to Patparganj, Delhi

location_on Faridabad, Haryana

This tender, identified by reference number 105026LE0080, is being issued by Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, a Public Sector Undertaking, for the provision of essential transportation services. The scope of work involves the shipment of Sample Barrels from IP Asaoti to IIP Patparganj (Delhi). This is a Limited tender categorized

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited
Shakurbasti to Hyderabad Goods Transportation Services for SPMCIL
location_on Hyderabad, Telangana
Bid before
24 Sep 2026
Goods+3Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Police
Delhi Police Low Bed Trailer Procurement for Barricade Transportation
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Services+3Transportation and LogisticsHiring of VehiclesManpower Supply
Indo Tibetan Border Police
Porterage Services for Ration and Stores Transportation: Donginalo to Gau Route
location_on Upper Subansiri, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Rajasthan Cooperative Dairy Federation Limited
Insulated Road Milk Tanker Transportation Services: Within State and to Delhi, Hathras, Pilkuwa
location_on Kota, Rajasthan
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+2Transportation and LogisticsHiring of Vehicles
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
Haridwar to Yamunanagar Heavy Consignment Transportation Rate Contract
location_on Haridwar, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
ServicesMachinery and Tools

Supply of Miscellaneous Machine Spares for IP Asaoti Plant

location_on Faridabad, Haryana

This tender, reference number 105026LM0081, is issued by Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, a Public Sector Undertaking, for the **Supply of Miscellaneous Machine Spares at their IP Asaoti plant**. The tender falls under the "Services" category, with a "Miscellaneous Works" product category, and is for a "Limited" tender type. The

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
Crane Spares Procurement for Eastern Railway Maintenance
location_on Hooghly, West Bengal
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Centrifugal Machine Spare Parts Supply for Sugar Mills
location_on Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
+1Machinery and Tools
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Electronic Beam Welding (EBW) Machine Spares Supply for Defence Operations
location_on Koraput, Odisha
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Nhpc Limited
Salal Power Station Stage II Excitation System Spare Parts Supply
location_on Reasi, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Goods+3Machinery and ToolsChemical ProductsEnergy Oil and Gas
Ministry Of Railways
Supply, Fitment, and Commissioning of Catalytic Purifier Spares for DGA Machines
location_on Ludhiana, Punjab
Bid before
09 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

GoodsAerospace and Defence+2Electronics EquipmentMachinery and Tools

FPV Drone Components and Parts Procurement for Indian Army

location_on Ambala, Haryana

This tender, bid number GEM/2026/B/7957980, is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, for the Indian Army based in Ambala. The bid period commences on 25-08-2026 at 11:21 AM and concludes on 05-09-2026 at 9:00 AM. The Bill of Quantities (BOQ) title is "DRONE PARTS,"

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Electronics Equipment
Indian Army
Indian Army Procurement: Digital FPV Drone System Acquisition
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Goods+1Aerospace and Defence
Indian Army
FPV Drone-Based Anti-Armor Payload Supply for Indian Army
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Education And Training ServicesElectronics Equipment
Indian Army
Indian Army Drone Simulator and FPV Training Rig Setup for Bikaner
location_on Bikaner, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical and ElectronicsMachinery and ToolsAerospace and Defence
Indian Army
Indian Army Drone Spare Parts Procurement for Enhanced Aerial Operations
location_on Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+3Aerospace and DefenceElectrical and ElectronicsMachinery and Tools
Indian Army
Indian Army Drone Component Procurement for Kupwara Region Operations
location_on Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
WorksCivil Works Others+1Civil And Construction

Civil Construction Services for Sonepat Sugar Mill Off-Season and Crushing Season

location_on Sonipat, Haryana

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number SMS/08092026/35, is an Open/Advertised Tender for Civil Works - Others, issued by the Haryana Board Corporation. The Haryana SugarFed, through its Sonepat Coop. Sugar Mill, is seeking to hire a contractor for civil construction jobs during the off-season of 2026 and the crushing

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 1.20 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Agriculture or Forestry WorksCivil Works Others
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Sugar Mill NOC Services for 1250 TCD Operations 2026-27
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
18 Sep 2026
Services+3Machinery and ToolsCivil And ConstructionOthers
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Mill Repair and Overhauling Services for Majhola Sugar Mill Equipment
location_on Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+2Civil And ConstructionMachinery and Tools
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Piezometer Supply and Installation for 1250 TCD Sugar Mill
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Works+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Bagpat Sugar Mill: Supply, Erection, Installation, and Commissioning Services
location_on Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionCivil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Indian Oil Corporation
Gujarat Refinery Officers Quarters Repair and Maintenance Civil Works
location_on Vadodara, Gujarat
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
GoodsBuilding Construction+1Construction Material

Factory Roof Sheet Replacement: Meta Colour & ACC Cement Sheet Procurement

location_on Sonipat, Haryana

The Haryana Board Corporation, through the Managing Director at Sugar Mill, Sonipat, is issuing an Open Tender for the Purchase of meta colour coated sheets and ACC cement sheets. This procurement is essential for the replacement of old and damaged roofing sheets at the factory. The tender, identified by Tender

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 15 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersConstruction Material
Haryana Board Corporation
Factory Roof and Vertical Cladding ACC Sheet Replacement in Gohana
location_on Sonipat, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+1Construction Material
Haryana Board Corporation
Supply of ACC Sheets for Gohana Sugar Mill
location_on Sonipat, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Bharat Earth Movers Limited
Supply of Roof Sheets for Defence Sector Infrastructure in Bangalore
location_on Bengaluru, Karnataka
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Building ConstructionConstruction MaterialCivil Works Others
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Roofing Sheet Replacement at SAIL Refractory Unit, Ramgarh
location_on Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Goods+1Construction Material
Indian Council Of Agricultural Research
Supply of GI Colour Coated Printed Roofing Profile Sheets
location_on Tonk, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+1Civil Works Others

Street Construction in Kundli Ward 12

location_on Sonipat, Haryana

The Haryana Government, through the Municipal Committee Kundli, is inviting open tenders for the construction of a street from the residence of Harswaroop to Krishan Khatri's plot in Ward No. 12, MC Kundli. This civil works project has an estimated tender value of ₹67,60,742 and an expected work completion period

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 67.61 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Civil And ConstructionRoad ConstructionCivil Works Others
Department Of Local Government
Interlocking Paving Stone Installation for Streets in Ward No. 12, Sanour
location_on Patiala, Punjab
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
Bitumen Road Construction in Satna's Zone 4 Wards 12-21
location_on Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Haryana Government
Sirsa Street Construction Project: Bharat Nagar and Bhagat Singh Nagar Infrastructure Development
location_on Sirsa, Haryana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Works+3Drainage WorkCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Municipal Administration And Water Supply
Stormwater Drain Construction Project on Kavimani Street, Ponneri Municipality
location_on Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Works+2Building ConstructionCivil Works Others
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Kabbadi Court Construction in Tambaram City Municipal Corporation
location_on Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
GoodsElectrical Goods and Equipments+2Electronics EquipmentMachinery and Tools

Procurement of Electronic Accessories and Drone Components for Indian Army Ambala

location_on Ambala, Haryana

This tender, originating from the Department of Military Affairs, Ministry of Defence, and managed by the Indian Army at their Ambala facility, seeks procurement under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7958859. The bidding period commences on August 25, 2026, at 12:30 PM and concludes on September 5, 2026, at 10:00 AM. The procurement

read more
Opening Date
25 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Electrical and ElectronicsElectronics Equipment
Indian Army
Indian Army Procurement: Essential Drone Accessories Supply
location_on South West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+3Machinery and ToolsElectrical Goods and EquipmentsElectronics Equipment
Indian Army
Indian Army Procurement of 5-Inch Drones and Accessories
location_on West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsElectronics Equipment
Indian Army
Hexacopter Drone System with High-Resolution Camera for Indian Army Procurement
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Aerospace and DefenceMachinery and Tools
National Institute Of Ocean Technology
Procurement of Survey Drones and Essential Accessories
location_on Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical and ElectronicsElectronics Equipment
Electronics Corporation Of India Limited
Supply of Electronic Components: Inductors, Connectors, Headers, and Fuse Switches
location_on Hyderabad, Telangana
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods

Supply of Dehumidifier Units for Power Grid Corporation

location_on Gurgaon, Haryana

This tender, issued by the Power Grid Corporation of India Limited (under the Ministry of Power) with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7853756, is for the supply of Dehumidifier (Q2) units. The procurement, managed by the Corporate Office in Gurgaon, is for a total of four (4) units. Prospective bidders are advised that

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
Services

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for Power Grid Corporation Corporate Office

location_on Gurgaon, Haryana

This tender description outlines an opportunity with the Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, a prominent entity under the Ministry of Power. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7830604, is for the provision of Annual Maintenance Services for Air Conditioners at their Corporate Office in Gurgaon. The tender is open

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsRailway Related Products

Supply of Railway Scotch Block Assemblies for Northern Railway, New Delhi

location_on Ambala, Haryana

This tender outlines an opportunity from the Ministry of Railways, a Central Government Ministry/Department, for the supply of "SCOTCH BLOCK ASSEMBLY" (Tender Reference Number: 98265600). The tender, classified under Goods and specifically within Railway related Products, is an Open/Advertised tender with no Tender Fee required. An Earnest Money Deposit (EMD)

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsElectrical Goods and Equipments

Siemens Isolator Spares Supply for Power Grid Corporation

location_on Gurgaon, Haryana

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7853843, is being issued by the Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, a prominent entity under the Ministry of Power, for the supply of essential Spares for Siemens make Isolators. The procurement will be managed by the Corporate Office located in Gurgaon. Interested bidders

read more
Opening Date
21 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical and ElectronicsMachinery and Tools
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Supply of SIEMENS 840DSL Control System Spare Parts for Defence Production
location_on Bengaluru, Karnataka
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical and ElectronicsElectronics Equipment
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Siemens SITOP Power Supply Unit Procurement for Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
location_on Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksMachinery and Tools
Uttarakhand Jal Vidyut Nigam Limited
Siemens Air Circuit Breaker Supply, Spare Parts, and Overhaul for Chibro Power House LT Supply
location_on Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
Flowmore DMCW Pump Spares Procurement for Obra 2x660MW Thermal Power Plant
location_on Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
Sinamics Power Module Spares Procurement for BHEL Visakhapatnam Crane Operations
location_on Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
GoodsFurnitures and Fixtures+1Construction Material

Supply of Office Furniture and Furnishings

location_on Gurgaon, Haryana

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7928563, is issued by the Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited, Corporate Office Gurgaon, a division of the Ministry Of Power. The bidding period commences on 21-08-2026 at 3:47 PM and concludes on 05-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. The procurement encompasses a total quantity of

read more
Opening Date
21 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Furnitures and FixturesSoftware and IT Solutions
Development Commissioner Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Mastercam Software, Flow Measurement Test Bench, and Office Furniture Procurement for MSME Development
location_on Durg, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
Indian Audit And Accounts Department
Office Furniture Supply for Indian Audit and Accounts Department Hyderabad
location_on Hyderabad, Telangana
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
National Rural Health Mission
Office Furniture Supply for Balaghat District Public Health Facilities
location_on Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
Central Police Organisation
Office Furniture and Workstations Supply for Siliguri Police Organization
location_on Darjiling, West Bengal
Bid before
24 Sep 2026
Goods+1Furnitures and Fixtures
Hindustan Copper Limited
Supply of Essential Office Furniture for Hindustan Copper Limited Kolkata
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods

Procurement of Fog and Mist Generators for Municipal Corporation Gurugram

location_on Gurgaon, Haryana

This tender is issued by the **General Administration and Administrative Reforms Department, Haryana**, on behalf of the **Municipal Corporation Gurugram**, with Bid Number **GEM/2026/B/7962942**. The procurement pertains to **Fog or Mist Generators (Q3)**, with a total quantity of **four (4)** units required. Bids will be accepted from **26-08-2026 at 10:05

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
Goods

Supply of Multimedia Projectors for Medical Education and Research

location_on Mewat, Haryana

This tender is being issued by the Medical Education & Research Department, Haryana, located at SHKM Govt. Medical College, Nalhar (Pin Code: 122107) under the Directorate of Medical Education & Research. The bid number for this procurement is GEM/2026/B/7897326. The tender encompasses the supply of three (3) units of Multimedia

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsFurnitures and Fixtures+1Construction Material

Procurement of ISI Marked Security Safes for State Bank of India Chandigarh

location_on Rohtak, Haryana

This tender is issued by the **Department of Financial Services**, under the **Ministry of Finance**, for the **State Bank of India (SBI)**, specifically for their **Local Head Office in Sector 17A, Chandigarh**. The bid, with number **GEM/2026/B/7963127**, concerns the procurement of **Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550 (Q2)**, with

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Construction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
ISI Marked Safes Supply for Banking Security Infrastructure
location_on North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Procurement of ISI Marked Safes compliant with IS 550 Standards
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Procurement of ISI Marked Safes for Punjab National Bank
location_on Bardhaman, West Bengal
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Goods+2Furnitures and FixturesConstruction Material
Punjab National Bank
Supply of ISI Marked Safes for Punjab National Bank
location_on West Midnapore, West Bengal
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+2Construction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Procurement of ISI Marked Safes for Punjab National Bank Kolkata
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
17 Sep 2026

Indian Army Procurement of 840,225 Units of Defence Equipment

location_on Ambala, Haryana

This tender is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, by the esteemed Indian Army. The bid, designated as GEM/2026/B/7872759, concerns a requirement for a substantial total quantity of 840,225 units. Bidders are advised that the tender will open for submission on 04-09-2026 at 10:00

read more
Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
GoodsAgriculture or Forestry Works+2Automobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and Tools

Supply of Two Tractors for National Dairy Research Institute Karnal

location_on Karnal, Haryana

This tender description is for the supply of two (2) units of Tractors (V3) (Q2) to the National Dairy Research Institute Karnal, North, a constituent institution of the Indian Council of Agricultural Research (ICAR), under the Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE). The procuring authority is the Ministry of

read more
Opening Date
24 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+1Machinery and Tools
Institute For Plasma Research
Research Institute Turbomolecular Pump Repair, Maintenance, and Installation Services
location_on Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Goods+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksMachinery and ToolsAutomobiles and Auto Parts
Directorate Of Horticulture And Farm Forestry
Procurement of Two V3 Tractors for Chhattisgarh Agriculture Directorate
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksAutomobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and Tools
Department Of Agriculture And Bio Technology
Procurement of Agricultural Tractors for Indira Gandhi Krishi Vishwavidyalaya Raipur
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksAutomobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and Tools
Police Department
Karnataka Police Tractor Procurement for Enhanced Operations
location_on Kalaburagi, Karnataka
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksAutomobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and Tools
Indian Council Of Agricultural Research
Procurement of One V3 Tractor for Medicinal and Aromatic Plants Research
location_on Anand, Gujarat
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
ServicesHiring of Vehicles

Indian Air Force Ambala: Short-Term Non-AC Bus Hiring for 16-18 Seaters

location_on Ambala, Haryana

This tender notice is issued by the Indian Air Force, under the Department of Military Affairs and the Ministry of Defence, for a critical requirement of bus hiring services. The designated office for this procurement is located at ***********AMBALA. This is a short-term contract focused on local transportation needs, specifically

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Indian Army
Short-Term Outstation Non-Deluxe Bus Hire for Military Operations
location_on Surendra Nagar, Gujarat
Bid before
23 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Indian Army
Short-Term Non-Deluxe Bus Hiring Services for Indian Army Operations in Dehradun
location_on Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Indian Navy
Indian Navy Local Bus Hiring Services for Short-Term Transportation Needs
location_on Ernakulam, Kerala
Bid before
26 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Indian Navy
Short-Term Bus Hiring Services for Indian Navy Operations in Ernakulam
location_on Ernakulam, Kerala
Bid before
23 Sep 2026
Services+2Hiring of VehiclesTransportation and Logistics
Hqids
Short-Term Bus Hiring Services for Local and Outstation Transport in Pune
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
GoodsBuilding Construction+2Construction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures

Supply of ISI Marked Safes for Financial Services Department

location_on Rohtak, Haryana

This tender seeks the supply of one unit of ISI Marked Safes, specifically conforming to IS 550 (Q2) standards, for the Department of Financial Services. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7963233, is being managed by the State Bank of India (SBI), with the State Bank of India RBO-1 ROHTAK

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Building ConstructionFurnitures and FixturesConstruction Material
State Bank Of India
ISI Marked Safes Supply for State Bank of India, Jaipur
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+3Building ConstructionConstruction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Procurement of ISI Marked Safes (V3) to IS 550 Standards
location_on Haridwar, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+3Building ConstructionConstruction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
State Bank Of India
Procurement of ISI Marked Security Safes for Financial Services
location_on Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+3Building ConstructionConstruction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Supply of ISI Marked Safes for Punjab National Bank
location_on West Midnapore, West Bengal
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+3Building ConstructionConstruction MaterialFurnitures and Fixtures
Punjab National Bank
Supply of ISI Marked Safes (V3) to IS 550 Standards
location_on Gadag, Karnataka
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
GoodsHealthcare and Medicine

Supply of Non-Compliant Coronary Balloons for Indian Army Cath Lab Neuro Procedures

location_on Panchkula, Haryana

This tender invitation is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, an integral part of the Ministry of Defence, on behalf of the Indian Army, with its office located in Panchkula. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7891086, pertains to the "ONCO CATH LAB RESP NEURO CONS" Bill of Quantities.

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Healthcare and MedicineElectronics Equipment
Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital
Supply of Accessories for Philips Azurion Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Ministry Of Railways
Comprehensive Maintenance for B.R. Singh Hospital Cath Lab
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Ministry Of Railways
Zonal Rate Contract for Balloon Expandable TAVR Device Supply for Cath Labs
location_on Hyderabad, Telangana
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+2Healthcare and MedicineMachinery and Tools
Jawaharlal Institute Of Postgraduate Medical Education And Research
Advanced Endoscopic Hydrojet Unit Procurement for JIPMER
location_on Pondicherry, Pondicherry
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+1Healthcare and Medicine
Indian Army
Procurement of Intubation Laryngoscopes for Indian Army Anesthesia Procedures
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
Get the latest top 10 active tenders in haryana and access detailed eProcurement information 100 percent free on TenderShark to take your business to the next level. These 10 haryana tenders are closing soon, so check the details and submit your bids before the due date:
Explore the list of tenders in haryana that are closing soon. Check the closing date and details for haryana eTenders below and make sure to submit your applications before the deadlines to secure valuable opportunities for your business:
On TenderShark, you can find relevant haryana tenders categorized by industry, helping you explore opportunities tailored to your business needs. Some of the most popular industries in haryana for eTenders are -
The number of active tenders in haryana can vary frequently based on government announcements and project updates. Currently, we have 1751 active tenders in haryana. To get the most accurate and up-to-date information on haryana e-tenders, we recommend visiting Tendershark.com or downloading the TenderShark app.