Supply of Plotter Paper Rolls for ESIC Okhla

  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Plotter Paper Rolls for ESIC Okhla
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7807372Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 12:09 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , New Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Plotter Paper Rolls for ESIC Okhla
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7807372
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 12:09 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,New Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 12:09 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 12:09 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks the supply of Plotter Paper Rolls (V2) (Q3) to the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), under the Ministry of Labour and Employment. The bid, identified by GEM/2026/B/7807372, will be open for submission from August 31, 2026, commencing at 12:09 PM, and will close on September 10, 2026, at 2:00 PM. This procurement requires a total quantity of 780 Plotter Paper Rolls, to be delivered to the ESIC's office located in Okhla. Interested parties are invited to submit their comprehensive bids within the specified timeframe.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Southern Railway Tender

Indian Railways Plotter Paper Roll Supply..read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

Uranium Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Plotter Paper Rolls for Uranium Corporation of India..read more

East Singhbhum , Jharkhand

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Tender

Plotter Paper Roll Supply for Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited..read more

Tiruchirappalli , Tamil Nadu

Nmdc Limited Tender

44-inch Plotter Cum Scanner Supply, Installation, and Commissioning for NMDC Bacheli..read more

Dantewada , Chhattisgarh

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

Southern Railway Tender

Indian Railways Plotter Paper Roll Supply...read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

Uranium Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Plotter Paper Rolls for Uranium Corporation of India...read more

East Singhbhum , Jharkhand

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Tender

Plotter Paper Roll Supply for Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited...read more

Tiruchirappalli , Tamil Nadu

Nmdc Limited Tender

44-inch Plotter Cum Scanner Supply, Installation, and Commissioning for NMDC...read more

Dantewada , Chhattisgarh

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Kolkata , West Bengal
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More