| Tender Title | Monthly Premium SUV Toyota Innova Crysta Hiring Service (Without Fuel) | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7968795 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-27 05:40 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-17 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Rajnandgaon , Chhattisgarh |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Hiring of Vehicles Tenders, Transportation and Logistics Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-27 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-27 05:40 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-17 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the Panchayat and Rural Development Department, Chhattisgarh, specifically for the Zila Panchayat Khairagarh office, seeking bids under GEM/2026/B/7968795. The opportunity involves the monthly hiring of Premium SUV Toyota Innova Crysta vehicles, manufactured in 2022, with an odometer reading between 25,000 and 50,000 kilometers, equipped with air conditioning and operational 24 hours a day. Importantly, the hiring service is to be provided without fuel. The bidding period commences on August 27, 2026, at 5:40 PM, and interested parties have until September 17, 2026, at 3:00 PM to submit their proposals.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Monthly Premium SUV Cab & Taxi Hiring Services for NTPC Barh..read more
Monthly Premium SUV Taxi Hire: Toyota Innova Crysta for Gujarat Forests..read more
Gauhati Medical College & Hospital: Premium SUV & Scorpio Cab Hiring..read more
Premium SUV Toyota Innova Cab and Taxi Hiring Services at IGI..read more
Monthly Cab and Taxi Hiring Service for SUV and Premium Sedan..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category