OEM Spare Parts Supply for Shimadzu Gas Chromatographs (GC)

Machinery and Tools
+ 2
Chemical Products
Others
  • Opening DateAug 29, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title OEM Spare Parts Supply for Shimadzu Gas Chromatographs (GC)
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7965351Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 04:45 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 11:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryProduct CategoryMachinery and Tools Tenders, Chemical Products Tenders, Others Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleOEM Spare Parts Supply for Shimadzu Gas Chromatographs (GC)
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7965351
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 04:45 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 11:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender Category
  • Product CategoryMachinery and Tools Tenders, Chemical Products Tenders, Others Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 04:45 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 11:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 04:45 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7965351, is issued by Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, operating under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas. The procurement opportunity, dated 29-08-2026, concerns the "Procurement of OEM spares for Shimadzu GC". Bids will be accepted from 29-08-2026 at 4:45 PM until 07-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. The scope of supply involves a total quantity of 10 units, encompassing Item categories such as Item1, Item2, Item3, Item4, and Item5. The tendering authority is located at Limited Plot 2A Udyog Kendra, Office Name Up.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    sow_2026-08-27-10-09-50_3219180be614ad93f2ec52ab9b60cd2e.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9810981.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Sjvn Limited Tender

Supply of OEM Spare Parts for Raph-Lauritz Knudsen Stacker Reclaimer at..read more

Buxar , Bihar

Central Power Research Institute Tender

Gas Chromatography (GC-ECD) Supply and Installation Services for CPRI..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Indian Space Research Organisation Tender

Leica Microscope Spare Parts Procurement for ISRO..read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research Tender

NIPER Mohali Procurement: Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) System Supply..read more

Mohali , Punjab

Ram Manohar Lohia Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) System for Medical Research..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Sjvn Limited Tender

Supply of OEM Spare Parts for Raph-Lauritz Knudsen Stacker Reclaimer...read more

Buxar , Bihar

Central Power Research Institute Tender

Gas Chromatography (GC-ECD) Supply and Installation Services for CPRI...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Indian Space Research Organisation Tender

Leica Microscope Spare Parts Procurement for ISRO...read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research Tender

NIPER Mohali Procurement: Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) System Supply...read more

Mohali , Punjab

Ram Manohar Lohia Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC-MS) System for Medical...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More