| Tender Title | Trailer Mounted Suction and Jetting Machine Procurement for Municipal Sanitation | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7974197 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-29 02:31 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-05 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Ghazipur , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Machinery and Tools Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-29 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-29 02:31 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-05 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 19,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
Adarsh Nagar Panchayat Chandauli, situated in Uttar Pradesh, is inviting bids under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7974197 for the procurement of one (1) Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine (Q3). This opportunity, managed by the Office of Eonpchandoli, commences on August 29, 2026, at 2:31 PM and concludes on September 5, 2026, at 3:00 PM. A bid security deposit of INR 19,000.0 is required. Interested parties are encouraged to submit their proposals for this essential equipment, vital for the sanitation and maintenance operations of Adarsh Nagar Panchayat Chandauli.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine for Madhusudangarh..read more
Procurement of Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine for Municipal Operations..read more
Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine Supply for Rural Infrastructure..read more
Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine Supply for Kachchh District Panchayat..read more
Supply of Trailer Mounted Suction Machine for Uttar Pradesh Urban Local..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category