Outsourced Clerical Staff Services for GST Appellate Tribunal Hyderabad

  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 17, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Outsourced Clerical Staff Services for GST Appellate Tribunal Hyderabad
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7988275Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 03:41 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-17 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Hyderabad , Telangana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleOutsourced Clerical Staff Services for GST Appellate Tribunal Hyderabad
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7988275
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 03:41 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-17 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Hyderabad, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 03:41 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-17 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 03:41 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7988275, is being issued by the GST Appellate Tribunal Hyderabad Bench, operating under the Department of Revenue within the Ministry of Finance. The organization is seeking proposals for Manpower Outsourcing Services, specifically for fixed remuneration clerical staff, including Clerk and Clerk (Graduate) positions. The tender period commences on September 2, 2026, at 3:41 PM and will close on September 17, 2026, at 4:00 PM. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids for these essential service roles at the GST Appellate Tribunal's offices located at 8th & 9th Floors, BSNL Bhavan, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, PIN 500063.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9837551.pdf
  • Document
    1788342990.pdf
  • Document
    ATC_LDC_68d433c0-2500-40e3-98a41788343805298_dr_gstathyd.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Bombay High Court Tender

Work Profile Mentioned In Tender Document..read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Metropolitan Region Development Authority Tender

Appointment Of Agency For Providing Outsourced Manpower Services For Csmrda 2nd..read more

Aurangabad , Bihar

Indian Overseas Bank Tender

Outsourced Cash Van Services and Manpower Supply for Indian Overseas Bank..read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Hindustan Copper Limited Tender

Contractual Manpower Services for Malanjkhand Copper Project Operations..read more

Balaghat , Madhya Pradesh

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Vessel Staff Outsourcing Services for Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute Kochi..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Bombay High Court Tender

Work Profile Mentioned In Tender Document...read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Metropolitan Region Development Authority Tender

Appointment Of Agency For Providing Outsourced Manpower Services For Csmrda...read more

Aurangabad , Bihar

Indian Overseas Bank Tender

Outsourced Cash Van Services and Manpower Supply for Indian Overseas...read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Hindustan Copper Limited Tender

Contractual Manpower Services for Malanjkhand Copper Project Operations...read more

Balaghat , Madhya Pradesh

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Vessel Staff Outsourcing Services for Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More