Highly-Skilled Graduate Finance & Accounts Manpower Outsourcing for Begumpet Airport

Services
Manpower Supply
+ 1
Finance And Insurance Sectors
  • Opening DateSep 01, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 22, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Highly-Skilled Graduate Finance & Accounts Manpower Outsourcing for Begumpet Airport
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7980318Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 10:38 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-22 11:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Hyderabad , Telangana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders, Finance And Insurance Sectors Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleHighly-Skilled Graduate Finance & Accounts Manpower Outsourcing for Begumpet Airport
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7980318
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 10:38 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-22 11:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Hyderabad, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders, Finance And Insurance Sectors Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 10:38 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-22 11:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 10:38 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

**Tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Highly-Skilled Graduate Finance & Accounts for Airports Authority of India, Begumpet Airport Hyderabad** The Airports Authority of India (AAI), under the Ministry of Civil Aviation, is pleased to invite bids for the provision of highly-skilled graduate finance and accounts manpower outsourcing services. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7980318, is being issued by the AAI's office at Begumpet Airport, Hyderabad, with the address 500016, Airports Authority of India, Begumpet, Hyderabad. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals starting from 01-09-2026 at 10:38 AM. The deadline for bid submission is 22-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. This opportunity seeks to engage qualified professionals to support the financial and accounting functions at the Begumpet Airport, adhering strictly to minimum wage regulations.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Sports Authority Of India Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Sports Authority of India, Mumbai..read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan..read more

Haveri , Karnataka

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Highly Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing for Skilled Graduates..read more

Darjiling , West Bengal

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Sports Authority Of India Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Sports Authority of India,...read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan...read more

Haveri , Karnataka

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Highly Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing for Skilled Graduates...read more

Darjiling , West Bengal
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More