Financial Advisory Services for Offsite Tax Consultancy at Begumpet Airport

Services
Consultancy Services
+ 1
Finance And Insurance Sectors
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 15, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Financial Advisory Services for Offsite Tax Consultancy at Begumpet Airport
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7958131Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 11:39 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-15 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Hyderabad , Telangana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryConsultancy Services Tenders, Finance And Insurance Sectors Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleFinancial Advisory Services for Offsite Tax Consultancy at Begumpet Airport
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7958131
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 11:39 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-15 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Hyderabad, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryConsultancy Services Tenders, Finance And Insurance Sectors Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 11:39 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-15 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 11:39 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender description outlines an opportunity to provide Financial Advisory Services, specifically Offsite Tax Advisory, to the Airports Authority of India (AAI) at their Begumpet Airport in Hyderabad. The bidding period commences on August 25, 2026, at 11:39 AM and concludes on September 15, 2026, at 12:00 PM. This procurement falls under the purview of the Ministry of Civil Aviation, with the bid number GEM/2026/B/7958131 referencing a requirement initiated on August 25, 2026. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals for these crucial financial advisory services to support the operational and strategic needs of AAI at this significant aviation hub.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

Gujarat Directorate of Employment & Training Offsite Tax Advisory Services..read more

Gandhi Nagar , Gujarat

Home Department Tender

Chandigarh Financial Advisory Services for Offsite Tax Compliance..read more

Chandigarh , Chandigarh

Directorate Of Purchase And Stores Tender

Offsite Tax Advisory Services for Department of Atomic Energy..read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited Tender

HPCL Rajasthan Refinery: Offsite Tax Advisory Services for Financial Optimization..read more

Barmer , Rajasthan

Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited Tender

HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Offsite Tax Advisory Services..read more

Barmer , Rajasthan

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

Gujarat Directorate of Employment & Training Offsite Tax Advisory Services...read more

Gandhi Nagar , Gujarat

Home Department Tender

Chandigarh Financial Advisory Services for Offsite Tax Compliance...read more

Chandigarh , Chandigarh

Directorate Of Purchase And Stores Tender

Offsite Tax Advisory Services for Department of Atomic Energy...read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited Tender

HPCL Rajasthan Refinery: Offsite Tax Advisory Services for Financial Optimization...read more

Barmer , Rajasthan

Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited Tender

HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Offsite Tax Advisory Services...read more

Barmer , Rajasthan
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More