Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Recruitment Services

Services
Manpower Supply
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Recruitment Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7793594Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 12:19 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Others , Others
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleHealthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Recruitment Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7793594
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 12:19 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Others, Others
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 12:19 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 12:19 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender opportunity, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7793594, is issued by the Indian Air Force, a department under the Ministry of Defence, overseen by the Department of Military Affairs. The bidding process commences on 25-08-2026 at 12:19 PM and concludes on 04-09-2026 at 1:00 PM, with the tender being dated 25-08-2026. This procurement specifically seeks proposals for "Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate." Potential applicants should note that this engagement requires the provision of qualified personnel in a Healthcare Counsellor capacity, with remuneration on a fixed basis, and a minimum qualification of a Post Graduate degree.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Manpower Outsourcing..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Nashik: Psychological Counsellor Manpower Outsourcing Services..read more

Nashik , Maharashtra

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing: Physiotherapists and Occupational Therapists in South..read more

South Goa , Goa

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing for Skilled Graduates..read more

Darjiling , West Bengal

Rural Development Department Tender

Gujarat Rural Development Postgraduate Manpower Outsourcing Services..read more

Tapi , Gujarat

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Manpower Outsourcing...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Nashik: Psychological Counsellor Manpower Outsourcing Services...read more

Nashik , Maharashtra

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing: Physiotherapists and Occupational Therapists in...read more

South Goa , Goa

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing for Skilled Graduates...read more

Darjiling , West Bengal

Rural Development Department Tender

Gujarat Rural Development Postgraduate Manpower Outsourcing Services...read more

Tapi , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More