Gujarat Rural Development Postgraduate Manpower Outsourcing Services

  • Opening DateAug 29, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 08, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Gujarat Rural Development Postgraduate Manpower Outsourcing Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7972721Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 05:53 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-08 06:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Tapi , Gujarat
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleGujarat Rural Development Postgraduate Manpower Outsourcing Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7972721
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 05:53 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-08 06:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Tapi, Gujarat
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 05:53 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-08 06:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 05:53 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender notice, issued by the Rural Development Department, Gujarat, specifically from the District Rural Development Agency Tapi, located at Block no. 14, Jilla Seva Sadan, Panvadi, Vyara (Pin code 394650), pertains to the outsourcing of "Ordinator Post Graduate Manpower Services." The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7972721, will commence on August 29, 2026, at 5:53 PM and close on September 8, 2026, at 6:00 PM. This opportunity is for organizations seeking to provide skilled postgraduate manpower to support the operational needs of the Rural Development Department in Gujarat.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Director General Of Defence Estates Tender

Defence Estate Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled and Unskilled Personnel..read more

Ahmed Nagar , Maharashtra

Directorate Of Medical Education And Training Tender

Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Medical Education and Training Uttar Pradesh..read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission,..read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

National Rural Health Mission Tender

Outsourced Healthcare and Administrative Manpower Supply for Chandigarh Health Department..read more

Chandigarh , Chandigarh

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army High School Manpower Outsourcing Services - Skilled, Semi-skilled, and..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Director General Of Defence Estates Tender

Defence Estate Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled and Unskilled Personnel...read more

Ahmed Nagar , Maharashtra

Directorate Of Medical Education And Training Tender

Skilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Medical Education and Training Uttar...read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Consumer Disputes Redressal...read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

National Rural Health Mission Tender

Outsourced Healthcare and Administrative Manpower Supply for Chandigarh Health Department...read more

Chandigarh , Chandigarh

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army High School Manpower Outsourcing Services - Skilled, Semi-skilled,...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More