| Tender Title | Integrated Marketing Agency for KIOSK Operations, Digital Advertising, and FB Product Branding | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7941616 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-02 03:37 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-17 04:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Aizawl , Mizoram |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Consultancy Services Tenders, Publishing and Printing Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-09-02 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-02 03:37 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-17 04:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 1,80,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7941616, is being issued by the Industries Department, Mizoram, for the engagement of an Integrated Marketing Agency. The scope of work encompasses comprehensive services for KIOSK Operations, Digital Advertising, and FB Product Development, including crucial Branding aspects. The tender is open for applications from 02-09-2026, 3:37 PM, and closes on 17-09-2026 at 4:00 PM. A mandatory Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹180,000.0 is required. This opportunity, originating from the state of Mizoram, with the specific location noted as Chaltlang Lily Veng, Pin Code 796001, represents a significant undertaking to enhance digital presence and product development through expert marketing services. The Organisation Name associated with this tender is Zohandco.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Functional Consultant Services for Kiosk Sales, Digital Promotion, and Product Branding..read more
Engagement Of An Agency For Marketing, Publicity, Branding, Digital And International/diaspora..read more
E-tender For The Social Media Digital Marketing For Ercmpu Ltd..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Selection And Appointment Of A Marketing Agency For Marketing And Sale..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category