Supply and Delivery of E-Cart for Gram Panchayat Nimpani

Goods
Transportation and Logistics
+ 1
Automobiles and Auto Parts
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply and Delivery of E-Cart for Gram Panchayat Nimpani
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961020Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 04:49 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Buldhana , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryTransportation and Logistics Tenders, Automobiles and Auto Parts Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply and Delivery of E-Cart for Gram Panchayat Nimpani
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961020
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 04:49 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Buldhana, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryTransportation and Logistics Tenders, Automobiles and Auto Parts Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 04:49 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 04:49 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks proposals for the supply and delivery of one (1) E-cart for Goods (Q3) to the Gram Panchayat Nimpani, Betul District Panchayats, under the Department of Panchayati Raj, Government of Madhya Pradesh. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7961020, will be open for submission from 25-08-2026 at 4:49 PM and will close on 04-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. Prospective bidders are invited to submit comprehensive proposals detailing their capabilities to meet the specified requirements for this essential procurement.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Golf Carts for Thiruvanamalai District Health Services..read more

Tiruvannamalai , Tamil Nadu

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy E-Tourist Vehicle Golf Cart Supply and Delivery..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Defence Research And Development Organisation Tender

Supply of Electric Tourist Vehicle/Golf Cart for DRDO..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Tourist Golf Cart for Health Services..read more

Vellore , Tamil Nadu

Education Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Golf Carts for Kachchh University Bhuj..read more

Kachchh , Gujarat

Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Golf Carts for Thiruvanamalai District Health Services...read more

Tiruvannamalai , Tamil Nadu

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy E-Tourist Vehicle Golf Cart Supply and Delivery...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Defence Research And Development Organisation Tender

Supply of Electric Tourist Vehicle/Golf Cart for DRDO...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Tourist Golf Cart for Health Services...read more

Vellore , Tamil Nadu

Education Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Golf Carts for Kachchh University Bhuj...read more

Kachchh , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More