Manpower Outsourcing Services for Graduate Administrative and Unskilled Staff

Services
Manpower Supply
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Manpower Outsourcing Services for Graduate Administrative and Unskilled Staff
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7959846Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 01:52 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mumbai , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleManpower Outsourcing Services for Graduate Administrative and Unskilled Staff
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7959846
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 01:52 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 01:52 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 01:52 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, issued by the Department of Revenue, Ministry of Finance, for the office of CA Mumbai (Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7959846), seeks proposals for Manpower Outsourcing Services. The contract will commence on August 25, 2026, at 1:52 PM and conclude on September 4, 2026, at 3:00 PM. The scope of services explicitly includes the provision of skilled manpower, specifically Graduate Administration staff, and unskilled manpower, both at minimum wage rates. Applicants are requested to submit their bids within the stipulated timeframe, adhering to the terms and conditions outlined for this procurement.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Department Of Social Justice And Empowerment Tender

Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles..read more

East Delhi , Delhi

Central Board Of Indirect Taxes And Customs Tender

Outsourced Administrative and Unskilled Support Staff Services for CESTAT Mumbai..read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Office Of Women And Child Development Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Admin, Healthcare Counselling, and Unskilled Support Staff..read more

Bhavnagar , Gujarat

Bureau Of Indian Standards Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for Bureau of Indian Standards Surat Branch..read more

Surat , Gujarat

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and Technology..read more

Jorhat , Assam

Department Of Social Justice And Empowerment Tender

Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles...read more

East Delhi , Delhi

Central Board Of Indirect Taxes And Customs Tender

Outsourced Administrative and Unskilled Support Staff Services for CESTAT Mumbai...read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Office Of Women And Child Development Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Admin, Healthcare Counselling, and Unskilled Support Staff...read more

Bhavnagar , Gujarat

Bureau Of Indian Standards Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for Bureau of Indian Standards Surat Branch...read more

Surat , Gujarat

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and...read more

Jorhat , Assam
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More