Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles

  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7954467Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 05:33 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , East Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleComprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7954467
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 05:33 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,East Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 05:33 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 05:33 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7954467, is issued by the National Scheduled Castes Finance And Development Corporation (NSFDC), an organization under the Ministry of Social Justice And Empowerment. Located at 14th Floor SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar, District Center, Laxmi Nagar (PIN 110092), the NSFDC is seeking proposals for comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services. The bidding period commences on 25-08-2026 at 5:33 PM and concludes on 07-09-2026 at 4:00 PM. The scope of services includes a diverse range of roles, encompassing Admin Data Entry Operators (Graduate), Admin Consultants (Graduate), Highly-Skilled Graduate Admin personnel (minimum wage), Skilled Graduate Admin personnel (minimum wage), Admin Office Assistants and Dispatch Riders (High School), Skilled Graduate Others (minimum wage), and Unskilled High School personnel for both Administrative and Other roles (minimum wage).

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Non-IT Technical Programme Support Associate Graduate Staffing Services for Uttar Pradesh..read more

Meerut , Uttar Pradesh

National Informatics Centre Tender

Administrative Support Staff Outsourcing for NIC Tripura..read more

West Tripura , Tripura

Office Of Director General Tender

Administrative and Executive Assistant Staff Outsourcing for Defence Research in Hyderabad..read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Munitions India Limited Tender

Skilled Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Munitions India Limited..read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

ESICMITRA Administrative Staff Outsourcing: Graduate Office Support Services..read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat

Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Tender

Non-IT Technical Programme Support Associate Graduate Staffing Services for Uttar...read more

Meerut , Uttar Pradesh

National Informatics Centre Tender

Administrative Support Staff Outsourcing for NIC Tripura...read more

West Tripura , Tripura

Office Of Director General Tender

Administrative and Executive Assistant Staff Outsourcing for Defence Research in...read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Munitions India Limited Tender

Skilled Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Munitions India Limited...read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

ESICMITRA Administrative Staff Outsourcing: Graduate Office Support Services...read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More