| Tender Title | Procurement of Ultrasonic Fog Sanitizer Unit for Nagar Parishad Unchehara | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7980113 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-01 09:51 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-11 10:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Satna , Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-09-01 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-01 09:51 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-11 10:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the Nagar Parishad Unchehara, under the Urban Development And Environment Department of Madhya Pradesh, for the procurement of one unit of an Ultrasonic based Fog Sanitizer (Q4). The bid reference number is GEM/2026/B/7980113, and the tender opens on September 1, 2026, at 9:51 AM, with the closing date set for September 11, 2026, at 10:00 AM. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids for this essential equipment, which will be delivered to the department's address at 485661ward no 3 mangalbhawan uchehara.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of 43,000 Units Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer..read more
Supply of Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer for ESIC Medical College Hospital..read more
Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer Supply for Aligarh Muslim University..read more
Supply of Anti-Fog Solution for Army Endoscopy Procedures..read more
Procurement Of Dewatering Speciality Chemical For Unit I..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category