Comprehensive Canteen Services for BPCL Satna Office: Fixed Menu Rates

Services
Food Products
+ 1
Housekeeping Services
  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 18, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Comprehensive Canteen Services for BPCL Satna Office: Fixed Menu Rates
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7971979Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 05:42 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-18 06:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Satna , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryFood Products Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleComprehensive Canteen Services for BPCL Satna Office: Fixed Menu Rates
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7971979
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 05:42 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-18 06:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Satna, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryFood Products Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 05:42 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-18 06:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 05:42 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, is inviting bids for comprehensive Canteen Services at its Satna office, located at Villa 250 B, Lotus City, Pannar Road, NH-75. This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7971979, is specifically seeking the "Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model" for both Vegetarian and Non-Vegetarian offerings, encompassing breakfast, lunch, and snacks. The canteen facility will be exclusively for employees, patients, and in-house personnel within the building premises. Bids will be accepted from August 28, 2026, 5:42 PM, until September 18, 2026, 6:00 PM.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9818691.pdf
  • Document
    1787915707.pdf
  • Document
    GCC_1b427696-02fe-4067-862e1787916918448_buycon880.bpcl.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Nit For Running Fixed Menu-fixed Rate Mess Services At Veg Mess..read more

Jodhpur , Rajasthan

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Nit For Running Fixed Menu-fixed Rate Mess Services At Non-veg Mess..read more

Jodhpur , Rajasthan

Social Justice And Empowerment Department Tender

Vegetarian Canteen Services for Employees and Patients with Fixed Menu Pricing..read more

Anand , Gujarat

Development Commissioner Micro Small Medium Enterprises Tender

Vegetarian Canteen Services for Sitarganj MSME Technology Centre Personnel..read more

Nainital , Uttarakhand

State Bank Of India Tender

Canteen Services for SBI Administrative Office Kanpur: Fixed Menu Lunch Supply..read more

Kanpur Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Nit For Running Fixed Menu-fixed Rate Mess Services At Veg...read more

Jodhpur , Rajasthan

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Nit For Running Fixed Menu-fixed Rate Mess Services At Non-veg...read more

Jodhpur , Rajasthan

Social Justice And Empowerment Department Tender

Vegetarian Canteen Services for Employees and Patients with Fixed Menu...read more

Anand , Gujarat

Development Commissioner Micro Small Medium Enterprises Tender

Vegetarian Canteen Services for Sitarganj MSME Technology Centre Personnel...read more

Nainital , Uttarakhand

State Bank Of India Tender

Canteen Services for SBI Administrative Office Kanpur: Fixed Menu Lunch...read more

Kanpur Nagar , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More