Supply of Electronic Lectern Systems for Haryana Higher Education

Goods
Electronics Equipment
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Electronic Lectern Systems for Haryana Higher Education
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7959959Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 02:16 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Panchkula , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Electronic Lectern Systems for Haryana Higher Education
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7959959
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 02:16 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Panchkula, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 02:16 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 02:16 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7959959, is being issued by the Higher Education Department Haryana, specifically from their office in Panchkula. The bidding process commences on August 25, 2026, at 2:16 PM and concludes on September 4, 2026, at 3:00 PM. The subject of this procurement is the supply of one (1) Electronic Lectern System, categorized under "Electronic Lectern System (Q2)". This opportunity is relevant for suppliers offering advanced electronic lectern solutions within the MinistryState of Haryana.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9804826.pdf
  • Document
    podium_ca318675-3081-40de-adca1787647458873_amitgour0020@gmail.com.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Education Department Tender

Electronic Lectern System Supply for Government Arts College Bhanvad..read more

Devbhoomi Dwerka , Gujarat

Narmada College Of Science And Commerce Tender

Supply of Electronic Lectern System for Narmada College..read more

Bharuch , Gujarat

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electronic Lectern System Procurement..read more

Jaisalmer , Rajasthan

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Procurement of 5 Electronic Lectern Systems..read more

Coimbatore , Tamil Nadu

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electronic Lectern System Procurement..read more

Others , Others

Education Department Tender

Electronic Lectern System Supply for Government Arts College Bhanvad...read more

Devbhoomi Dwerka , Gujarat

Narmada College Of Science And Commerce Tender

Supply of Electronic Lectern System for Narmada College...read more

Bharuch , Gujarat

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electronic Lectern System Procurement...read more

Jaisalmer , Rajasthan

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Procurement of 5 Electronic Lectern Systems...read more

Coimbatore , Tamil Nadu

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electronic Lectern System Procurement...read more

Others , Others
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More