Supply of HCV ELISA Test Kits for Dr. Hedgewar Arogya Sansthan

Goods
Healthcare and Medicine
+ 1
Chemical Products
  • Opening DateSep 01, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of HCV ELISA Test Kits for Dr. Hedgewar Arogya Sansthan
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7953661Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 02:29 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Shahdara , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Chemical Products Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of HCV ELISA Test Kits for Dr. Hedgewar Arogya Sansthan
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7953661
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 02:29 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Shahdara, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Chemical Products Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 02:29 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 02:29 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7953661, is issued by the Health and Family Welfare Department, Delhi, for the supply of HCV ELISA Test Kits (Q2). The procurement is being managed for Dr. Hedgewar Arogya Sansthan, and the bidding period officially commences on September 1, 2026, at 2:29 PM, closing on September 11, 2026, at 3:00 PM. The total requirement for these essential diagnostic kits is 1152 units.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

All India Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of ELISA Test Kits (V2) for AIIMS Vijayawada..read more

Krishna , Andhra Pradesh

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Procurement of HIV ELISA Test Kits for Haryana Medical Facilities..read more

Karnal , Haryana

Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai Tender

Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (HBsAg) ELISA Kit Procurement for Municipal Corporation..read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Medical Research Tender

Supply of Monkey Elisa Diagnostic Kits for Research Applications..read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Indian Air Force Tender

Supply of Point of Care Rapid Diagnostic Kits for Dengue, Malaria,..read more

Others , Others

All India Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of ELISA Test Kits (V2) for AIIMS Vijayawada...read more

Krishna , Andhra Pradesh

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Procurement of HIV ELISA Test Kits for Haryana Medical Facilities...read more

Karnal , Haryana

Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai Tender

Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (HBsAg) ELISA Kit Procurement for Municipal...read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Medical Research Tender

Supply of Monkey Elisa Diagnostic Kits for Research Applications...read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Indian Air Force Tender

Supply of Point of Care Rapid Diagnostic Kits for Dengue,...read more

Others , Others
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More