Active Manipur State Aids Control Society Manipur Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Manipur State Aids Control Society tenders in Manipur! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest MSACS Manipur tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active MSACS tenders in Manipur, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

Services

Manipur Outdoor Advertising Services for Public Health Campaigns

location_on Imphal West, Manipur

This tender, issued by the Health Services Department, Manipur, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7953027, seeks proposals for Outdoor Advertisement Services, to be procured via a Bill of Quantities (BOQ) mode. The tender is being managed by the Manipur State Aids Control Society (MSACS), with the bid opening on August 29, 2026,

read more
Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
ServicesFinance And Insurance Sectors+1Consultancy Services

Manipur State Aids Control Society Financial Statement Audit Services

location_on Imphal West, Manipur

This tender seeks comprehensive Financial Audit Services for the Manipur State Aids Control Society (MACS), a vital component of the Health Services Department, Manipur. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7984471, focuses on a critical review of financial statements, adhering to established Financial Reporting Frameworks. Specifically, the engagement requires services

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
General Administration Department
MPLADS Scheme Financial Audit and Fund Flow System Review Services
location_on Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+2Consultancy ServicesFinance And Insurance Sectors
Health Department
Financial Audit Services and Report for Andaman & Nicobar Health Directorate
location_on South Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
General Administration Department
Financial Audit Services for District Planning Office, Dang Gujarat
location_on Dangs, Gujarat
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+2Consultancy ServicesFinance And Insurance Sectors
National Rural Health Mission State Health Society
Concurrent Financial Audit Services for Gujarat NRHM Initiatives
location_on Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
Health Department
Andaman & Nicobar Health Department Financial Audit and Reporting Framework Review Services
location_on South Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar
Bid before
02 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

ServicesConsultancy Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsOther Consultancy Services

Financial Audit and Reporting Framework Review for Manipur State Aids Control Society

location_on Imphal West, Manipur

This tender is issued by the Health Services Department, Manipur, through the Manipur State Aids Control Society (MACS), for the provision of **Financial Audit Services**. Specifically, the scope of work involves the **Review of Financial Statements**, preparation of a **Financial Reporting Framework Audit Report**, and the services of an **Empaneled

read more
Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Financial Statement Audit and Reporting Framework Review for Employees State Insurance Corporation
location_on Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
Finance Establishment B Department
Financial Audit Services for Assam Finance Department Financial Statement Review
location_on Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesFinance And Insurance SectorsOther Consultancy Services
Northern Regional Power Committee Ministry Of Power
Financial Audit and Consultancy Services for Northern Regional Power Committee
location_on South Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+2Consultancy ServicesFinance And Insurance Sectors
Centre For Materials For Electronics Technology
Financial Audit and Reporting Framework Review Services for C-MET Hyderabad
location_on Rangareddy, Telangana
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Services+2Finance And Insurance SectorsConsultancy Services
Health Department
Andaman & Nicobar Health Department Financial Audit and Reporting Framework Review Services
location_on South Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More