| Tender Title | Comprehensive Facility Management and Toner Cartridge Refurbishment Services | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7970238 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-28 11:19 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-07 02:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Amroha , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Housekeeping Services Tenders, Publishing and Printing Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-28 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-28 11:19 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-07 02:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender seeks comprehensive Facility Management Services, specifically focused on the lump-sum based work of re-filling toner cartridges and providing essential consumables, including Wiper, Magnet, Blade, Drum, and PCR components, which are to be exclusively supplied by the service provider and are inclusive within the overall contract cost. The Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, located at The Kisan Sahkari Chinimills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur, Amroha (UP), Pin-244241, with a GST number of 09AAAAT3649K1Z3 and contact numbers 9719336585 and 8057112737, invites bids under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7970238. The bidding period commences on August 28, 2026, at 11:19 AM and concludes on September 7, 2026, at 2:00 PM. This procurement falls under the purview of the Uttar Pradesh Ministry/State, with the relevant office being Lucknow.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Toner and Cartridge Refilling Services for EPFO Regional Office Thane South..read more
Supply of Repro Print Color 6M Toner Cartridges for Survey of..read more
Tender For Providing Housekeepng Facility Management And Allied Services At Panaji..read more
Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Gail India Limited..read more
Commercial Residential Horticulture Facility Management & Manpower Services..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category