| Tender Title | Toner and Cartridge Refilling Services for EPFO Regional Office Thane South | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7897149 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-28 02:43 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-18 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Thane , Maharashtra |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Publishing and Printing Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-28 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-28 02:43 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-18 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender seeks proposals from qualified service providers for the **Refilling of Toner and Cartridge** services for the **Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO)**, specifically for their **Regional Office Thane South**, operating under the **Ministry of Labour and Employment**. The bid, identified by **Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7897149**, will be open for applications commencing on **28-08-2026 at 2:43 PM** and will close on **18-09-2026 at 3:00 PM**. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their comprehensive proposals detailing their capabilities, experience, and cost-effectiveness in delivering these essential office supply services, ensuring the continued operational efficiency of the EPFO's Regional Office Thane South.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Comprehensive Toner Refilling and Cartridge Supply for Pune Police..read more
Supply of Repro Print Color 6M Toner Cartridges for Survey of..read more
Supply of Printer Ink and Toner Cartridges for South Eastern Coalfields..read more
Comprehensive Facility Management and Toner Cartridge Refurbishment Services..read more
Supply of Pantum TL-412 Black Toner Cartridges for P3302DW Printers..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category