Industrial Turbine Oil Centrifuging Consumables & Facility Management Services

Services
Facility Management Services
+ 2
Industrial Services
Oil and Gas
  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Industrial Turbine Oil Centrifuging Consumables & Facility Management Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967037Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:40 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryFacility Management Services Tenders, Industrial Services Tenders, Oil and Gas Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleIndustrial Turbine Oil Centrifuging Consumables & Facility Management Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967037
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:40 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryFacility Management Services Tenders, Industrial Services Tenders, Oil and Gas Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:40 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:40 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender presents an opportunity for qualified service providers to offer comprehensive Facility Management Services, specifically focusing on Industrial Turbine Oil Centrifuging Consumables, to the Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited. Operating under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7967037, this bid, issued from Uttar Pradesh, will commence on August 27, 2026, at 1:40 PM and conclude on September 7, 2026, at 3:00 PM. The services required are on a lump-sum basis, with the critical stipulation that the service provider is responsible for providing all necessary consumables for industrial turbine oil centrifuging, which will be inclusive within the overall contract cost. This procurement, managed by the office in Lucknow, invites experienced entities to submit their proposals to ensure the efficient and effective management of these essential facility operations for the Federation.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Transformer Oil Centrifuging and Facility Management Services with Consumables..read more

Azamgarh , Uttar Pradesh

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Drier House Facility Management and Consumables Supply..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Hopper Cleaning and Facility Management Services for UPRVUNL..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Anand Municipal Corporation Tender

Facility Management: Rescue Equipment Consumables Procurement and Delivery..read more

Anand , Gujarat

Gail India Limited Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Gail India Limited..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Transformer Oil Centrifuging and Facility Management Services with Consumables...read more

Azamgarh , Uttar Pradesh

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Drier House Facility Management and Consumables Supply...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Hopper Cleaning and Facility Management Services for UPRVUNL...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Anand Municipal Corporation Tender

Facility Management: Rescue Equipment Consumables Procurement and Delivery...read more

Anand , Gujarat

Gail India Limited Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Gail India Limited...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More