Bolero SUV Hiring Services for District and Sessions Judge, Raebareli

Services
Hiring of Vehicles
  • Opening DateAug 20, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Bolero SUV Hiring Services for District and Sessions Judge, Raebareli
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7942152Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-20 03:51 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Raebareli , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryHiring of Vehicles Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleBolero SUV Hiring Services for District and Sessions Judge, Raebareli
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7942152
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-20 03:51 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryHiring of Vehicles Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-20 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-20 03:51 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-20 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-20 03:51 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) ₹ 28,800
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

The District and Sessions Judge, Raebareli, operating under the Ministry of Law and Justice, is inviting bids for the hiring of three (3) Bolero SUVs. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7942152, commences on August 20, 2026, at 3:51 PM and concludes on September 10, 2026, at 4:00 PM. A sum of ₹28,800.00 is required as an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD). This custom bid specifically pertains to services for vehicle hiring, emphasizing the need for reliable SUV transportation.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Forests And Environment Department Tender

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for Gujarat Forests and..read more

Narmada , Gujarat

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

Monthly SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Operations..read more

Hathras , Uttar Pradesh

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

Local24x7 SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for PVVNL Uttar Pradesh..read more

Meerut , Uttar Pradesh

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

24/7 SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Meerut..read more

Hathras , Uttar Pradesh

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Service for Power Grid Corporate..read more

Mirzapur , Uttar Pradesh

Forests And Environment Department Tender

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for Gujarat Forests...read more

Narmada , Gujarat

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

Monthly SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Operations...read more

Hathras , Uttar Pradesh

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

Local24x7 SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Services for PVVNL Uttar...read more

Meerut , Uttar Pradesh

Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Tender

24/7 SUV Taxi and Cab Hiring Services for PVVNL Meerut...read more

Hathras , Uttar Pradesh

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Monthly SUV Cab and Taxi Hiring Service for Power Grid...read more

Mirzapur , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More