| Tender Title | Indian Air Force Supply of 90g and 300g CO2 Cartridges | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7921638 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-31 08:15 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-21 10:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Agra , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders, Construction Material Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-31 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-31 08:15 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-21 10:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, originating from the Department of Military Affairs under the Ministry of Defence, with the Indian Air Force as

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Supply Of Co And Co2 Cylinder..read more
Force Preservation Bunker Construction and Electrical Supply for Pithoragarh Garrison..read more
Supply And Constr Of Qty 06 X Force Preservation Bkr (hume)..read more
Indian Army CO2 Absorbent Procurement..read more
SAT300 Aircraft Specialist Vehicle Repair, Maintenance, and Installation Services for Indian..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category