Rampur District Cooperative Bank Facility Management and Banking Consumables Supply

Services
Facility Management Services Housekeeping Services
+ 1
Others
  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 03, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Rampur District Cooperative Bank Facility Management and Banking Consumables Supply
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7910699Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 12:00 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-03 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Rampur , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryFacility Management Services, Housekeeping Services Tenders, Others Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleRampur District Cooperative Bank Facility Management and Banking Consumables Supply
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7910699
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 12:00 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-03 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryFacility Management Services, Housekeeping Services Tenders, Others Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-12 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 12:00 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-03 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-12 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 12:00 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks comprehensive Facility Management Services for the Rampur District Cooperative Bank Ltd., located at 244901DCB Rampur, Uttar Pradesh. The bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7910699, is issued by the Rampur Zila Sahkari Bank Ltd. and is scheduled to commence on 02-09-2026 at 12:00 PM, concluding on 03-09-2026 at 12:00 PM. The scope of services falls under Facility Management, specifically on a Lump Sum basis, and crucially includes the provision of Government Office Banking Equipments and Consumables as part of the contracted cost. This represents an opportunity for experienced service providers to deliver essential support and maintenance for the bank's operational infrastructure.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Local Self Government Department Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management and School Supply Services for Chalakudy Municipality..read more

Thrissur , Kerala

Nagarpalika Tender

Integrated Facility Management and Biominning Consumables Supply for Surat Nagarpalika..read more

Surat , Gujarat

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Welding Electrode Consumable Supply and Facility Management Services..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Urban Development Department Tender

Kanpur Municipal Corporation Facility Management and Cash Register Supply Services..read more

Kanpur Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Tender

Commercial Mosquito Fogging and Vector Control for Disease Prevention in Vasai..read more

Palghar , Maharashtra

Local Self Government Department Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management and School Supply Services for Chalakudy Municipality...read more

Thrissur , Kerala

Nagarpalika Tender

Integrated Facility Management and Biominning Consumables Supply for Surat Nagarpalika...read more

Surat , Gujarat

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Industrial Welding Electrode Consumable Supply and Facility Management Services...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Urban Development Department Tender

Kanpur Municipal Corporation Facility Management and Cash Register Supply Services...read more

Kanpur Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Tender

Commercial Mosquito Fogging and Vector Control for Disease Prevention in...read more

Palghar , Maharashtra
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More