Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Kendriya Vidyalaya Golconda, Hyderabad

  • Opening DateAug 26, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 05, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Kendriya Vidyalaya Golconda, Hyderabad
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960011Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-26 08:35 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-05 09:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Hyderabad , Telangana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSkilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Kendriya Vidyalaya Golconda, Hyderabad
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960011
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-26 08:35 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-05 09:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Hyderabad, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-26 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-26 08:35 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-05 09:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-26 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-26 08:35 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender opportunity, originating from the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan's Regional Office Hyderabad, under the Department of School Education and Literacy, Ministry of Education, seeks applications for Manpower Outsourcing Services. Specifically, the requirement is for Minimum Wage - Skilled Graduate Administrative personnel. The bid is identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7960011 and the tendering period will commence on August 26, 2026, at 8:35 AM, concluding on September 5, 2026, at 9:00 AM. The services are to be provided at Kendriya Vidyalaya No:2 Golconda, located at Nanal Nagar X Road, Mehdipatnam - Towlichoki Road, Hyderabad, Telangana, with the pincode 500008. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals within this timeframe for consideration.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute..read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training Department..read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Sports Authority Of India Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Sports Authority of India, Mumbai..read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute...read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training...read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Sports Authority Of India Tender

Highly-Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing for Sports Authority of India,...read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More