Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services for Medak Operations

  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Skilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services for Medak Operations
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7867000Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 09:44 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 10:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Medak , Telangana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSkilled Graduate Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services for Medak Operations
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7867000
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 09:44 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 10:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Medak, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 09:44 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 10:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 09:44 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the **Directorate General of Quality Assurance (DGQA)**, functioning under the **Department of Defence Production**, Ministry of Defence. The bid reference number for this procurement is **GEM/2026/B/7867000**. The tender opens on **28-08-2026 at 9:44 AM** and will close on **07-09-2026 at 10:00 AM**. The specific location for operations related to this tender is **Medak**. The requirement is for **Manpower Outsourcing Services**, specifically for **minimum wage - skilled graduate administrative staff**. Interested bidders are invited to participate in this procurement process.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training Department..read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute..read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and Technology..read more

Jorhat , Assam

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training...read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute...read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and...read more

Jorhat , Assam

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More