Supply of Fully Automated RT-PCR HPV Diagnostic Kits for AIIMS Jodhpur

  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 30, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Fully Automated RT-PCR HPV Diagnostic Kits for AIIMS Jodhpur
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967660Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 10:50 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-30 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Jodhpur , Rajasthan
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Fully Automated RT-PCR HPV Diagnostic Kits for AIIMS Jodhpur
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967660
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 10:50 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-30 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Jodhpur, Rajasthan
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 10:50 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-30 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 10:50 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks proposals for the supply of **Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing** to the All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Jodhpur. Issued by the Department of Health and Family Welfare, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7967660, this opportunity involves a total quantity of **9001 units**. The bidding period commences on **02-09-2026 at 10:50 AM** and concludes on **30-09-2026 at 3:00 PM**. Prospective suppliers are invited to submit their most competitive offers to meet the critical diagnostic needs of this esteemed institution.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    ts_2026-08-27-14-49-06_ba4dc32f4ad5b8a68019616aacad5862.pdf
  • Document
    ts_2026-08-27-14-59-45_8f54dabb28014161d90a3280f5e2b536.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9813682.pdf
  • Document
    Integrity_34d09044-1f11-44c0-a4fa1787824371999_jagdeesh.lal.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Hll Lifecare Limited Tender

Procurement of Fully Automated Multiplex PCR Diagnostic System..read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Reagents Supply for Automated Biochemistry Analyzer at ESIC Hospital, Tirunelveli..read more

Tirunelveli , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Automated Immunoassay Reagent Supply for ESIC Hospital Tirunelveli..read more

Tirunelveli , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Supply of RT-PCR Diagnostic Kits and Laboratory Consumables for ESIC Medical..read more

Faridabad , Haryana

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Real Time PCR (RT-qPCR) System Procurement for Agricultural Research Advancement..read more

Bengaluru Rural , Karnataka

Hll Lifecare Limited Tender

Procurement of Fully Automated Multiplex PCR Diagnostic System...read more

Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Reagents Supply for Automated Biochemistry Analyzer at ESIC Hospital, Tirunelveli...read more

Tirunelveli , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Automated Immunoassay Reagent Supply for ESIC Hospital Tirunelveli...read more

Tirunelveli , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Supply of RT-PCR Diagnostic Kits and Laboratory Consumables for ESIC...read more

Faridabad , Haryana

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Real Time PCR (RT-qPCR) System Procurement for Agricultural Research Advancement...read more

Bengaluru Rural , Karnataka
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More