Indian Navy Creche 3D Design Consultancy Services

Services
Consultancy Services
+ 2
Civil And Architectural Services
Other Consultancy Services
  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Indian Navy Creche 3D Design Consultancy Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967627Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 03:23 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Others , Others
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryConsultancy Services Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders, Other Consultancy Services Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleIndian Navy Creche 3D Design Consultancy Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7967627
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 03:23 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Others, Others
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryConsultancy Services Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders, Other Consultancy Services Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 03:23 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 03:23 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, bid number GEM/2026/B/7967627, is being issued by the Indian Navy, under the Department of Military Affairs, within the Ministry of Defence. The procurement pertains to "Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for Consultancy of 3D design of Creche." Bids will be accepted from 27-08-2026 at 3:23 PM until 07-09-2026 at 4:00 PM. The dated issuance of this tender is 27-08-2026. The precise office name within the Indian Navy is to be considered confidential.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Army Tender

Structural Analysis, Design, and Drawing Services for Indian Army Projects..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Structural Design and Drawing Consultancy Services..read more

Others , Others

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Strategic Consultancy Services Procurement..read more

Others , Others

Indian Army Tender

Structural Design and Single Living Accommodation Consultancy for Jorhat Military Project..read more

Jorhat , Assam

Indian Army Tender

Ludhiana Indian Army Soil Investigation Consultancy Services..read more

Ludhiana , Punjab

Indian Army Tender

Structural Analysis, Design, and Drawing Services for Indian Army Projects...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Structural Design and Drawing Consultancy Services...read more

Others , Others

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Strategic Consultancy Services Procurement...read more

Others , Others

Indian Army Tender

Structural Design and Single Living Accommodation Consultancy for Jorhat Military...read more

Jorhat , Assam

Indian Army Tender

Ludhiana Indian Army Soil Investigation Consultancy Services...read more

Ludhiana , Punjab
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More