| Tender Title | Supply of Coenzyme Q10 Antioxidant Capsules and Tablets | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7928689 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-18 04:27 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-01 09:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Khorda , Odisha |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders, Healthcare and Medicine Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-18 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-18 04:27 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-01 09:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7928689, is issued by the National Aluminium Company Limited (NALCO) Bhubaneswar, under the Ministry of Mines. The Department of Materials is seeking bids for the supply of COENZYME Q 10 ANTIOXIDANTS CAPSULES AND TABLETS. This procurement covers a total quantity of 35,000 units, with bids being accepted from August 18, 2026, 4:27 PM, until September 01, 2026, 9:00 AM. The specified date for this tender notice is August 18, 2026.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Supply of Antioxidant P-EPQ for Mangalore Refinery Petrochemical Operations..read more
Ganoderma Lucidum and Placebo Capsules Supply for Defence Research..read more
Pharmaceutical Supply: Acyclovir and Clopidogrel Tablets Procurement..read more
Acyclovir Tablets Procurement for Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital..read more
Allopurinol Tablets Supply for Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category