RGPPL Housing Colony Swimming Pool Glass Mosaic Tile Replacement Services

Services
Building Construction
+ 2
Civil And Architectural Services
Civil Works Others
  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 17, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title RGPPL Housing Colony Swimming Pool Glass Mosaic Tile Replacement Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7915409Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 10:52 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-17 11:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mumbai , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryBuilding Construction Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders, Civil Works Others Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleRGPPL Housing Colony Swimming Pool Glass Mosaic Tile Replacement Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7915409
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 10:52 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-17 11:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryBuilding Construction Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders, Civil Works Others Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 10:52 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-17 11:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 10:52 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

Ratnagiri Gas And Power Private Limited, operating under the Ministry of Power and situated in Maharashtra, is pleased to announce a tender opportunity for the **Replacement of Glass Mosaic Tiles of Swimming Pool at RGPPL Housing Colony**. This custom bid for services, designated with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7915409, is being managed by the Department of Contracts And Materials. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals commencing on 28-08-2026 at 10:52 AM, with the submission deadline set for 17-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. This tender represents a critical requirement for the maintenance and enhancement of facilities within the RGPPL Housing Colony.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Haryana Board Corporation Tender

Running, Operation And Maintenance Of Swimming Pool And Converting The Swimming..read more

Faridabad , Haryana

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Provn Of Swimming Pool At Kota Mil Stn..read more

Kota , Rajasthan

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Provision Of Deficient Otm Accommodation And Swimming Pool At Map Land,..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Spl Repair/replacement Of Swimming Pool Filteration Plant Filter Media And Connected..read more

Lalitpur , Uttar Pradesh

Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Design And Construction Of Swimming Pool At Main Township Pvunl Patratu..read more

Ramgarh , Jharkhand

Haryana Board Corporation Tender

Running, Operation And Maintenance Of Swimming Pool And Converting The...read more

Faridabad , Haryana

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Provn Of Swimming Pool At Kota Mil Stn...read more

Kota , Rajasthan

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Provision Of Deficient Otm Accommodation And Swimming Pool At Map...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services Tender

Spl Repair/replacement Of Swimming Pool Filteration Plant Filter Media And...read more

Lalitpur , Uttar Pradesh

Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Design And Construction Of Swimming Pool At Main Township Pvunl...read more

Ramgarh , Jharkhand
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More