Desktop and Television Hiring Services for Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Services
Furnitures and Fixtures
+ 1
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 30, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 14, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Desktop and Television Hiring Services for Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7975928Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-30 10:01 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-14 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mumbai , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryFurnitures and Fixtures Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleDesktop and Television Hiring Services for Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7975928
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-30 10:01 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-14 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryFurnitures and Fixtures Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-30 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-30 10:01 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-14 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-30 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-30 10:01 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, is issuing a tender for the "HIRING OF DESKTOPS AND TV" as part of Custom Bid for Services. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7975928, is being released on 30-08-2026 from their Petroleum House office. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids between the Bid Start Date of 30-08-2026 at 10:01 PM and the Bid End Date of 14-09-2026 at 2:00 PM. The Department Name is not specified in the provided information.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Ongc Videsh Limited Tender

SAP Post-Production Functional Support Services for ONGC Videsh Limited..read more

South Delhi , Delhi

Higher Education Tender

Purchase Of Television, Desktop Computers, Multifunction Printer..read more

Cuddalore , Tamil Nadu

Indian Navy Tender

Acrylic Artwork and Olympian Portraiture Services for Indian Navy..read more

Others , Others

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Networking Switch Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Defence Research And Development Organisation Tender

EMdesign Embedded Design and Propulsion System Testing Services for Defence Research..read more

Visakhapatnam , Andhra Pradesh

Ongc Videsh Limited Tender

SAP Post-Production Functional Support Services for ONGC Videsh Limited...read more

South Delhi , Delhi

Higher Education Tender

Purchase Of Television, Desktop Computers, Multifunction Printer...read more

Cuddalore , Tamil Nadu

Indian Navy Tender

Acrylic Artwork and Olympian Portraiture Services for Indian Navy...read more

Others , Others

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Networking Switch Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Defence Research And Development Organisation Tender

EMdesign Embedded Design and Propulsion System Testing Services for Defence...read more

Visakhapatnam , Andhra Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More