| Tender Title | 24V DC Relay Module Supply and Procurement | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7919373 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-21 01:25 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-12 02:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Mumbai , Maharashtra |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-21 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-21 01:25 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-12 02:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is being issued by the Directorate of Purchase and Stores, under the Department of Atomic Energy, Ministry of State Name: PMO. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7919373, seeks the supply of 200 units of 24V DC Relay Modules. Prospective bidders are informed that the bid submission window opens on 21-08-2026 at 1:25 PM and closes on 12-09-2026 at 2:00 PM. All items supplied must strictly adhere to the detailed Technical Specifications provided within the tender documentation. This procurement falls under the Item Category: 24V DC Relay Module all items as per Technical Specifications.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of 24V DC 10A Battery Charger for Indian Air Force..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Supply of 3-Phase 24V DC 100A Power Supply Units for CRN-91..read more
Supply of Diode-ORing Modules for Nuclear Power Corporation..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category