| Tender Title | Technology and IT Infrastructure Consulting Services Procurement | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7967306 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-27 02:40 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-07 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Gurgaon , Haryana |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Consultancy Services Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders, Other Consultancy Services Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-27 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-27 02:40 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-07 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 82,700 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
NA

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Open Tender Enquiry From Patent Technology Consulting Law Firms Involved In..read more
IT Strategy and Big Data Analytics Consultancy for Uttar Pradesh Jal..read more
IT Infrastructure Upgrades for Charari Sharief Browsing Centre..read more
Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing for IT Infrastructure and Web Applications..read more
Request For Proposal For Rate Contract For Maintenance Of Information Technology..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category