Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Haryana Medical College

Goods
Healthcare and Medicine
+ 1
Machinery and Tools
  • Opening DateAug 26, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 05, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Haryana Medical College
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7899164Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-26 12:35 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-05 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mewat , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleProcurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Haryana Medical College
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7899164
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-26 12:35 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-05 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mewat, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-26 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-26 12:35 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-05 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-26 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-26 12:35 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7899164, is issued by the Directorate of Medical Education and Research, Department of Medical Education and Research, Haryana, located at 122107 SHKM Govt Medical College, Nalhar, Nuh. The organization is seeking to procure one (1) unit of an ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated (Q2). The bidding period commences on August 26, 2026, at 12:35 PM and concludes on September 5, 2026, at 1:00 PM. This opportunity is relevant for suppliers specializing in the provision of sophisticated laboratory equipment for medical education and research institutions within Haryana.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for ESIC Model Hospital..read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat

Directorate Of Medical Education Tender

Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer Supply for Government Medical College Satna..read more

Satna , Madhya Pradesh

M.p.shah Medical College Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Medical College Laboratory..read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Integrated ELISA Reader and Washer System Procurement for Medical Education..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Department Of Atomic Energy Tender

Procurement of Advanced ELISA Reader for Cancer Research..read more

Raigarh(mh) , Maharashtra

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for ESIC Model...read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat

Directorate Of Medical Education Tender

Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer Supply for Government Medical College...read more

Satna , Madhya Pradesh

M.p.shah Medical College Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Medical College...read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Integrated ELISA Reader and Washer System Procurement for Medical Education...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Department Of Atomic Energy Tender

Procurement of Advanced ELISA Reader for Cancer Research...read more

Raigarh(mh) , Maharashtra
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More