Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer Supply for Government Medical College Satna

Goods
Healthcare and Medicine
+ 2
Machinery and Tools
Electronics Equipment
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 14, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer Supply for Government Medical College Satna
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7957346Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 11:24 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-14 09:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Satna , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSemi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer Supply for Government Medical College Satna
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7957346
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 11:24 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-14 09:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Satna, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 11:24 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-14 09:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 11:24 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender description is for the supply of one unit of a Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer (Q2) to the Government Medical College Satna, located at 485001, Near Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2, Kripalpur, Satna, Madhya Pradesh. The tender is being issued by the Directorate of Medical Education, Government of Madhya Pradesh, under the Medical Education Department. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7957346, will commence on August 25, 2026, at 11:24 AM and will conclude on September 14, 2026, at 9:00 PM. This procurement is critical for the operational needs of the Government Medical College Satna, and potential bidders are invited to submit their proposals within the specified timeframe.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for ESIC Model Hospital..read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat

M.p.shah Medical College Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Medical College Laboratory..read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Haryana Medical College..read more

Mewat , Haryana

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Integrated ELISA Reader and Washer System Procurement for Medical Education..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Directorate Of Agriculture Tender

Supply of ELISA Reader (V2) for Agricultural Research..read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for ESIC Model...read more

Ahmedabad , Gujarat

M.p.shah Medical College Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Medical College...read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Procurement of Semi-Automated ELISA Reader and Washer for Haryana Medical...read more

Mewat , Haryana

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Integrated ELISA Reader and Washer System Procurement for Medical Education...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Directorate Of Agriculture Tender

Supply of ELISA Reader (V2) for Agricultural Research...read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More