Manpower Outsourcing for CRCAssistants and Commercial Sales Assistants in Hisar LPG Territory

  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 08, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Manpower Outsourcing for CRCAssistants and Commercial Sales Assistants in Hisar LPG Territory
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7972717Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 11:39 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-08 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Gurgaon , Haryana
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleManpower Outsourcing for CRCAssistants and Commercial Sales Assistants in Hisar LPG Territory
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7972717
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 11:39 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-08 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Gurgaon, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 11:39 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-08 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 11:39 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd., under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, is inviting bids for the engagement of manpower on a temporary outsourcing basis. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7972717, seeks to secure the services of two (2) CRCAssistants and three (3) Commercial Sales Assistants (CSAs) to support operations within the Hisar LPG Territory. The bidding period will commence on 28-08-2026 at 11:39 PM and will conclude on 08-09-2026 at 2:00 PM. This opportunity, originating from the Northern Regional Office, is specifically categorized as a Custom Bid for Services.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Piyala Territory Commercial Sales Associate and Facility Management Services..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Hindustan Copper Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Tailing Dam, WTP, and Intake Well Operations..read more

Balaghat , Madhya Pradesh

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Housekeeping, Gardening, and ETP/STP Operation at HPCL Mysore..read more

Mysuru , Karnataka

Basic Education Department Tender

Uttar Pradesh Basic Education Department Manpower Outsourcing for Administrative, Finance, and..read more

Allahabad , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for National Dairy Research Institute, Bangalore..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Piyala Territory Commercial Sales Associate and Facility Management Services...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Hindustan Copper Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Tailing Dam, WTP, and Intake Well Operations...read more

Balaghat , Madhya Pradesh

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Housekeeping, Gardening, and ETP/STP Operation at HPCL...read more

Mysuru , Karnataka

Basic Education Department Tender

Uttar Pradesh Basic Education Department Manpower Outsourcing for Administrative, Finance,...read more

Allahabad , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Manpower Outsourcing Services for National Dairy Research Institute, Bangalore...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More