Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Agriculture Department

Goods
Electronics Equipment
+ 1
Electrical Goods and Equipments
  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Agriculture Department
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961134Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 04:17 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Hisar , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders, Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleProcurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Agriculture Department
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961134
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 04:17 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Hisar, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders, Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 04:17 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 04:17 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

The Agriculture Department, Haryana, is issuing this tender, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7961134, for the procurement of one (1) Interactive Panel with CPU (Q2). This opportunity is open for applications commencing on 25-08-2026 at 4:17 PM and will close on 04-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. The procurement is being managed by the office of Ccs Hau Hisar within the Ministry/State of Haryana. Potential suppliers are invited to submit their bids for this essential equipment requirement.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Housing And Urban Development Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Jammu and Kashmir..read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

University Of Mumbai Tender

University of Mumbai Procures Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs..read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

College Tender

Guwahati College Procures Interactive Smart Panels with CPUs..read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Education Department Tender

Gujarat Education Department Procures Interactive Panels with CPUs for Patan Schools..read more

Patan , Gujarat

Education Department Tender

Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPU for Patan Education Department..read more

Patan , Gujarat

Housing And Urban Development Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Jammu and...read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

University Of Mumbai Tender

University of Mumbai Procures Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs...read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

College Tender

Guwahati College Procures Interactive Smart Panels with CPUs...read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Education Department Tender

Gujarat Education Department Procures Interactive Panels with CPUs for Patan...read more

Patan , Gujarat

Education Department Tender

Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPU for Patan Education...read more

Patan , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More