Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPU for Patan Education Department

Goods
Electrical Goods and Equipments
+ 1
Electronics Equipment
  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPU for Patan Education Department
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960334Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:41 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Patan , Gujarat
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPU for Patan Education Department
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960334
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:41 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Patan, Gujarat
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:41 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:41 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks the supply of **two (2) Interactive Panels with integrated CPU (Q2)** to the **Patan Education Department**, under the **Education Department Gujarat** in the **State of Gujarat**. The bid, identified by **Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7960334**, is open for submission from **27-08-2026 at 1:41 PM** until **07-09-2026 at 2:00 PM**. The procuring authority is the **District Education Officer, District Education Office, Collector Office Jilla Sevasadan Patan**, with the tender dated **27-08-2026**. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals for this critical educational technology requirement.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Interactive Panel and CPU Supply for Educational Institutions..read more

Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh

Housing And Urban Development Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Jammu and Kashmir..read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

University Of Mumbai Tender

University of Mumbai Procures Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs..read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

College Tender

Guwahati College Procures Interactive Smart Panels with CPUs..read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Agriculture Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Agriculture Department..read more

Hisar , Haryana

Indian Institute Of Technology Tender

Interactive Panel and CPU Supply for Educational Institutions...read more

Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh

Housing And Urban Development Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Jammu and...read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

University Of Mumbai Tender

University of Mumbai Procures Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs...read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

College Tender

Guwahati College Procures Interactive Smart Panels with CPUs...read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Agriculture Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Agriculture Department...read more

Hisar , Haryana
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More