| Tender Title | Skilled Graduate Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services for Wireless Monitoring Organisation | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7917706 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-21 12:23 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-11 05:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , South Delhi , Delhi |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Manpower Supply Tenders, Consultancy Services Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-21 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-21 12:23 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-11 05:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 75,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7917706, is issued by the Wireless Monitoring Organisation, an entity within the Department of Telecommunications (dot) and the Ministry of Communications. The organisation is seeking proposals for Manpower Outsourcing Services, specifically focusing on Minimum Wage Skilled Graduates for Administrative roles. The tender, dated 21-08-2026, will open for applications on 21-08-2026 at 12:23 PM and will close on 11-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. A mandatory Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹75,000.0 is required from prospective bidders. The designated office for this tender is the Wireless Monitoring Organisation, located at 110062 WIRELESS MONITORING ORGANISATION MONITORING HEADQUARTERSE WING THIRD FLOOR PUSHPABHAWAN MADANGIR ROAD NEW DELHI.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute..read more
Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training Department..read more
Manpower Outsourcing Services for North East Institute of Science and Technology..read more
Indian Navy Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services..read more
Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category