Active Directorate General Central Reserve Police Force Ministry of Home Affairs Delhi Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Directorate General Central Reserve Police Force Ministry of Home Affairs tenders in Delhi! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest DGCRPFMHA Delhi tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active DGCRPFMHA tenders in Delhi, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

WorksElectrical Works+1Electrical Goods and Equipments

HT/LT Electric Feeder Panel Repair and Replacement at 194 RAF Bawana, New Delhi

location_on North Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Tender ID 2026_CRPF_924090_1 and Tender Reference Number B.V/2026-27-194-Bldg (NIT-05) Dated 21/08/, is an open tender invitation issued by the Commandant, 194 RAF, Bawana, New Delhi-110039, on behalf of the DG, CRPF, MHA, for essential electrical works. The project scope involves the repairing and replacement of three

read more
Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 5.56 L
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksElectrical Works+1Electrical Goods and Equipments

HT/LT Electric Feeder Panel Repair and Replacement at 194 RAF Bawana, New Delhi

location_on North Delhi, Delhi

This tender, identified by Tender ID 2026_CRPF_924090_1 and Tender Reference Number B.V/2026-27-194-Bldg (NIT-05) Dated 21/08/, is an open tender invitation issued by the Commandant, 194 RAF, Bawana, New Delhi-110039, on behalf of the DG, CRPF, MHA, for essential electrical works.

read more
Opens
29 Aug
Closes
03 Sep
Amount
₹ 5.56 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksConstruction Material
Mvvnl
Supply of Low Tension Outdoor Distribution Feeder Panels for MVVNL Uttar Pradesh
location_on Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+3Electrical Generators And TransformersElectrical WorksElectrical Cables And Wires
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
External Electrical Infrastructure Repair, Replacement, and Maintenance in Gandhinagar and Ahmedabad
location_on Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical Works
Uranium Corporation Of India Limited
Low and High Voltage Motor Control Center Panel Switch Supply
location_on Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Electrical Cables And WiresElectrical WorksElectrical and Electronics
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Specialized Repair and Replacement of Low Voltage Electrical Distribution Systems at GE 859 EWS
location_on Tawang, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Works+2Electrical WorksElectrical Goods and Equipments
Engineer In Chief Branch Military Engineer Services
Electrical Infrastructure Repair and Maintenance at AF Station Nathatop
location_on Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
Here is the list of Delhi Directorate General Central Reserve Police Force Ministry Of Home Affairs tenders, which are nearby to closing dates:

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More