| Tender Title | National Bank Staff College Lucknow Procurement of All-in-One PCs | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7928429 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-21 05:45 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-11 06:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Software and IT Solutions Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-21 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-21 05:45 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-11 06:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 46,600 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the National Bank For Agriculture And Ruraldevelopment, under the Department of Financial Services, Ministry of Finance, for the supply of eighteen (18) units of All in One PC (V2) (Q2). The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7928429, will commence on August 21, 2026, at 5:45 PM and will close on September 11, 2026, at 6:00 PM. The EMD amount for this procurement is ₹46,600.0. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids to the Office Name, National Bank Staff College Lucknow, located at 226012 NBSC CAMPUS, Sector-H, LDA Colony, Kanpur Road, Lucknow.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of All-in-One Desktop PCs and Color/A3 Multifunction Printers for Power..read more
All-In-One Computer Supply for National Cadet Corps..read more
Procurement of iMac All-in-One Desktops with Extended Warranty for RCB Gurgaon..read more
IT Equipment Procurement: Desktop PCs and Monochrome Multifunction Printer for HQIDS..read more
NIT Tiruchirappalli Procurement of 30 All-in-One Computers..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category