| Tender Title | Laryngeal Mask Airway (V2) Supply for Medical Education Uttar Pradesh | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7974387 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-29 03:22 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-14 04:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Healthcare and Medicine Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-29 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-29 03:22 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-14 04:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender announcement, originating from the Medical Education Department, Uttar Pradesh, under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7974387, seeks proposals for the supply of Laryngeal Mask Airway (V2) (Q2). The bid is open for submission from 29-08-2026 at 3:22 PM until 14-09-2026 at 4:00 PM. This procurement, dated 29-08-2026, is being managed by the Government Institute Of Medical Sciences Greater Noida, within the MinistryState of Uttar Pradesh, with a requirement for a total quantity of 10 units of the specified item.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Supply of 30,000 Non-Rebreather Oxygen Masks (V2) for AIIMS New Delhi..read more
Procurement of Non-Rebreather Oxygen Masks for ESIC Hospital..read more
Supply of BiPAP Full Face Masks for ESIC Medical College Hospital..read more
Procurement of Air Mattresses for Medical Use at JIPMER..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category