Interactive Panel with CPU Supply for Uttar Pradesh Animal Husbandry Department

Goods
Electrical and Electronics
+ 1
Electronics Equipment
  • Opening DateAug 30, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 09, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Interactive Panel with CPU Supply for Uttar Pradesh Animal Husbandry Department
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7913344Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-30 02:08 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-09 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mathura , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectrical and Electronics Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleInteractive Panel with CPU Supply for Uttar Pradesh Animal Husbandry Department
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7913344
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-30 02:08 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-09 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectrical and Electronics Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-30 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-30 02:08 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-09 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-30 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-30 02:08 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the Animal Husbandry Department, Uttar Pradesh, for the supply of one (1) Interactive Panel with CPU (Q2). The tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7913344, is being managed by the Office of Duvasu Mathura, located at 281001 U.P. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Pashu Chikitsa Vigyan Vishwavidhyalaya Evam Go Anusandhan Sansthan, Mathura. The bidding period commences on August 30, 2026, at 2:08 PM and concludes on September 9, 2026, at 2:00 PM. This procurement aims to enhance the technological infrastructure of the Animal Husbandry Department within the state of Uttar Pradesh.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9751171.pdf
  • Document
    atc_53d9915e-ad29-42de-84f11788078792757_spoduvasu.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Procurement of Interactive Panel Boards with Integrated CPU..read more

Others , Others

Education Department Tender

Supply and Delivery of Interactive Panel with CPU for Government Arts..read more

Devbhoomi Dwerka , Gujarat

Education Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Gujarat Education Department..read more

Patan , Gujarat

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Tender

Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopeshwar..read more

Chamoli , Uttarakhand

Directorate Of Higher Education Tender

Supply and Installation of Interactive Panels with CPUs for Tripura Higher..read more

West Tripura , Tripura

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Procurement of Interactive Panel Boards with Integrated CPU...read more

Others , Others

Education Department Tender

Supply and Delivery of Interactive Panel with CPU for Government...read more

Devbhoomi Dwerka , Gujarat

Education Department Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Gujarat Education...read more

Patan , Gujarat

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Tender

Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Kendriya Vidyalaya...read more

Chamoli , Uttarakhand

Directorate Of Higher Education Tender

Supply and Installation of Interactive Panels with CPUs for Tripura...read more

West Tripura , Tripura
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More