| Tender Title | Supply and Delivery of Interactive Panel with CPU for Government Arts College Bhanvad | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7942807 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-20 05:49 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-04 06:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Devbhoomi Dwerka , Gujarat |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Electrical and Electronics Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-20 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-20 05:49 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-04 06:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is for the supply and delivery of one (1) Interactive Panel with CPU (Q2) to the Government Arts College Bhanvad, located at Tranpatiya Road, Bhanvad, Gujarat, PIN-360510. The Education Department Gujarat, through the Ministry of Gujarat, is seeking qualified suppliers for this requirement. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7942807, will commence on 20-08-2026 at 5:49 PM and will conclude on 04-09-2026 at 6:00 PM. Interested parties are encouraged to review the full tender documentation and submit their proposals within the specified timeframe to the Government Arts College Bhanvad.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Indian Army Procurement of Interactive Panel Boards with Integrated CPU..read more
Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Gujarat Education Department..read more
Interactive Panel with CPU Supply for Uttar Pradesh Animal Husbandry Department..read more
Supply of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopeshwar..read more
Supply and Installation of Interactive Panels with CPUs for Tripura Higher..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category