Re Rubberization Services for Airport Transporter Pallet Drive Wheels

Services
Automobiles and Auto Parts
+ 2
Machinery and Tools
Transportation and Logistics
  • Opening DateSep 01, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 12, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Re Rubberization Services for Airport Transporter Pallet Drive Wheels
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7980861Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 11:24 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-12 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Kanchipuram , Tamil Nadu
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryAutomobiles and Auto Parts Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Transportation and Logistics Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleRe Rubberization Services for Airport Transporter Pallet Drive Wheels
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7980861
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 11:24 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-12 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryAutomobiles and Auto Parts Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Transportation and Logistics Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 11:24 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-12 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 11:24 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, designated as GEM/2026/B/7980861, is issued by Ai Airport Services Limited, a Ministry of Civil Aviation entity, and is open for bidding from 01-09-2026, 11:24 AM until 12-09-2026, 12:00 PM. Ai Airport Services Limited, with its headquarters at Aiatsl Hq Terminal 2 Igi Airport N Delhi and a relevant address at 600043 AI AIRPORT SERVICE LIMITED GSD STORE AUC COMPLEX PALLAVARAM CANTONMENT CHENNAI-600043 TAMILNADU, seeks to procure services for the Re Rubberization of Transporter Pallet Drive Wheels. This custom bid for services represents an opportunity for qualified providers to engage with a key player in the aviation services sector, contributing to the operational efficiency of Ai Airport Services Limited.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Ansfinancehrengineeringtechopscommercialgeneral Store It Tender

Airport Machinery Equipment Freight Transport Services..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Ai Airport Services Limited Tender

Two-Year Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Airport Pallet Dollies..read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Hand Pallet Truck Spare Parts..read more

Hoshangabad , Madhya Pradesh

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Saran , Bihar

Ansfinancehrengineeringtechopscommercialgeneral Store It Tender

Airport Machinery Equipment Freight Transport Services...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Ai Airport Services Limited Tender

Two-Year Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Airport Pallet Dollies...read more

Mumbai Subueban , Maharashtra

Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Hand Pallet Truck Spare Parts...read more

Hoshangabad , Madhya Pradesh

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Saran , Bihar
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More