Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for STPI Bhopal

Services
Building Construction
  • Opening DateSep 01, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for STPI Bhopal
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7931444Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 10:24 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 11:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryBuilding Construction Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleAnnual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for STPI Bhopal
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7931444
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-01 10:24 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 11:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryBuilding Construction Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 10:24 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 11:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-01 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-01 10:24 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7931444, is issued by the Software Technology Parks of India (STPI), Bhopal, a unit under the Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology. The bid period commences on September 1, 2026, at 10:24 AM and concludes on September 11, 2026, at 11:00 AM. The primary objective of this tender is to solicit proposals for the Annual Maintenance Service (AMS) of Air Conditioners. Interested and qualified service providers are invited to submit their comprehensive bids to fulfill these essential maintenance requirements.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9772063.pdf
  • Document
    SLA_GWL_210b4691-62b3-4ff0-be2b1787048754324_STPIGWL.pdf
  • Document
    1787047633.pdf
  • Document
    SoW_GWL_b698c7ab-b06b-42f1-a79c1787048678637_STPIGWL.pdf
  • Document
    SoW_GWL_acb9ac8c-be07-4aab-83251787048717767_STPIGWL.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

National Automotive Board Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for National Automotive Board, Manesar..read more

Gurgaon , Haryana

Software Technology Parks Of India Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for STPI Guwahati..read more

Aizawl , Mizoram

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for Khajuraho Airport..read more

Chhatarpur , Madhya Pradesh

Export Credit Guarantee Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for ECGC Mumbai..read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Bhatinda Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services..read more

Bathinda , Punjab

National Automotive Board Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for National Automotive Board, Manesar...read more

Gurgaon , Haryana

Software Technology Parks Of India Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for STPI Guwahati...read more

Aizawl , Mizoram

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for Khajuraho Airport...read more

Chhatarpur , Madhya Pradesh

Export Credit Guarantee Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services for ECGC Mumbai...read more

Mumbai , Maharashtra

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Bhatinda Annual Air Conditioner Maintenance Services...read more

Bathinda , Punjab
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More