| Tender Title | Supply of Biochemistry Analyzer for Fertilizer Sector Laboratory | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7891586 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-31 03:06 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-21 02:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Guna , Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Healthcare and Medicine Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-31 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-31 03:06 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-21 02:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender seeks the supply of one (1) BIO CHEMISTRY ANALYZER, as advertised by the Department of Fertilizers, an organisation under the Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers. The bid is being managed by National Fertilizers Limited (NFL) at their Vijaipur office, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7891586. Prospective suppliers are invited to submit their bids, with the bidding period commencing on August 31, 2026, at 3:06 PM, and concluding on September 21, 2026, at 2:00 PM. This opportunity represents a procurement for essential laboratory equipment within the fertilizer sector.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of Semi-Automated Biochemistry Analyzers for Gujarat Animal Husbandry Services..read more
Supply of Semi-Automated Biochemistry Analyzer for Delhi Health Department..read more
Procurement of Veterinary Biochemistry Analyzer for Research Applications..read more
Procurement of Semi-Automated Biochemistry Analyzers for Rural Health Services..read more
Mindray Biochemistry Analyzer Annual Maintenance Contract in Kanpur Nagar..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category