Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmill for Government Law College Dewas

Goods
Electrical Goods and Equipments
+ 2
Machinery and Tools
Electronics Equipment
  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 12, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmill for Government Law College Dewas
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7989791Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 06:33 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Dewas , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleProcurement of Electric Motorized Treadmill for Government Law College Dewas
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7989791
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 06:33 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Dewas, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Machinery and Tools Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 06:33 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 06:33 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the Department of Higher Education, Madhya Pradesh, for the Government Law College Dewas, located at Rajpura-Bilawali, Kankad Maksi Road, Dewas - 455001. The bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7989791, pertains to the procurement of one (1) unit of an Electric Motorized Treadmill (V3) (Q2). Bidders are informed that the tender period commences on September 2, 2026, at 6:33 PM and concludes on September 12, 2026, at 7:00 PM. This opportunity represents a direct procurement requirement for the Government Law College Dewas, a constituent body under the Ministry of Higher Education in the state of Madhya Pradesh.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electric Motorized Treadmill Procurement..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Panchayati Raj Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmills for Panchayati Raj Department, Bihar..read more

Buxar , Bihar

North Central Railway Tender

Electric Motorized Treadmill Supply for Indian Railways..read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Ram Manohar Lohia Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmills for Medical Research and Education..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Government Colleges Tender

Sports Equipment Procurement for Madhya Pradesh Government Colleges..read more

Guna , Madhya Pradesh

Indian Air Force Tender

Indian Air Force Electric Motorized Treadmill Procurement...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Panchayati Raj Department Tender

Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmills for Panchayati Raj Department, Bihar...read more

Buxar , Bihar

North Central Railway Tender

Electric Motorized Treadmill Supply for Indian Railways...read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Ram Manohar Lohia Institute Of Medical Sciences Tender

Procurement of Electric Motorized Treadmills for Medical Research and Education...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Government Colleges Tender

Sports Equipment Procurement for Madhya Pradesh Government Colleges...read more

Guna , Madhya Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More